167, SPRINGTHORPE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B24 0SN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.1%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+144.1%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£127,000-3.1%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,000+28.5%
Sold on 26 June 2008
Terraced
+£29,030 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,970+50.1%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£34,020 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950+0.0%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1