Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MICHAEL BLANNING PLACE, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£240,000
+41.2%
Sold on 27 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+28.7%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 6 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7UT
← Back to All Properties