Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, OLD BREWERY CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7SH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£278,500
+32.6%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+28.8%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+78.1%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+43.0%
Sold on 22 June 2000
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7SH
← Back to All Properties