Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MARK STREET, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,000
+13.5%
Sold on 23 November 2015
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
-2.0%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+7.7%
Sold on 10 January 2005
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,500
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5PF
← Back to All Properties