Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CHENIES COURT, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
+76.8%
Sold on 30 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+39.7%
Sold on 17 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7JU
← Back to All Properties