Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WOODERSON CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 8QB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,320
Last Sold Price
26 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£135,320 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,320
+66.0%
Sold on 26 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£135,320 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+5.7%
Sold on 29 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+65.8%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+107.1%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 8QB
← Back to All Properties