Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, GRANTHAM STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 6BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
+44.3%
Sold on 12 August 2021
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,500
-7.3%
Sold on 27 February 2019
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+55.0%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 27 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 6BX
← Back to All Properties