Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, CASTERBRIDGE, 84 - 86, DOODS ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 0NR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£360,000
+2.9%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000
+32.1%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+10.4%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+118.2%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 30 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 0NR
← Back to All Properties