Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, BAY VIEW COURT, STOUR ROAD, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.0%
Price Change
-£44,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,000
-45.0%
Sold on 2 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,995
+88.7%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+6.0%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 13 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3GS
← Back to All Properties