Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, REGINALD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,995
Last Sold Price
26 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£75,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,995
+47.5%
Sold on 26 July 2018
Terraced
+£75,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+11.9%
Sold on 14 June 2010
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 23 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9HL
← Back to All Properties