Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHESTNUT CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£366,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£366,500
+26.8%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,000
+15.6%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 5 December 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2DJ
← Back to All Properties