Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 92, THE SACKVILLE, DE LA WARR PARADE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 1 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
-5.9%
Sold on 8 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 31 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1LS
← Back to All Properties