3, ARTHUR STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 7SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.2%
Price Change
+£54,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£99,000+120.2%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+21.7%
Sold on 18 March 2002
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 9 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1