Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, LUTON ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
-0.8%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+27.6%
Sold on 14 November 2006
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5BP
← Back to All Properties