Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CHESTER ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 9AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£50,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+33.7%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 7 July 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 9AH
← Back to All Properties