Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, RUSSELL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 1EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£258,000
+72.0%
Sold on 17 September 2024
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+4.2%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+161.8%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 2 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 1EB
← Back to All Properties