6, RUGBY ROAD, RUGBY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

CV23 0SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.2%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£287,000+95.2%
Sold on 1 February 2016
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+75.0%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1