13, TALBOT ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 1QH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+303.2%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,000+303.2%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1