Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, LIVERPOOL ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 4BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£302,500
-4.0%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+370.1%
Sold on 5 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£248,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 4BB
← Back to All Properties