15, HONEYSUCKLE GARDENS, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP2 0XE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+79.6%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+107.6%
Sold on 29 November 2010
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1