Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, KINGS RIPTON ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 2NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£8,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
-3.8%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Terraced
-£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,995
Sold on 31 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 2NT
← Back to All Properties