Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BROOKLANDS TERRACE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB1 5NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.2%
Price Change
+£58,375 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+219.2%
Sold on 29 October 2013
Terraced
+£58,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,625
Sold on 19 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 5NT
← Back to All Properties