Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, WYCOMBE ROAD, GREAT MISSENDEN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP16 0HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+46.4%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+91.7%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+50.0%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 16 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP16 0HW
← Back to All Properties