Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHURCH FARM CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.5%
Price Change
+£213,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£462,000
+85.5%
Sold on 17 July 2014
Detached
+£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+60.7%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5EL
← Back to All Properties