Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BRENDON WAY, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 0JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+25.8%
Sold on 24 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+65.0%
Sold on 11 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£130,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 8 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 0JF
← Back to All Properties