405, CARLTON ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 7PH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,050
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+306.0%
Price Change
+£104,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£138,050+306.0%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£104,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1