20, FINSBURY STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 4NB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£80,000+6.7%
Sold on 6 February 2019
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,950+105.3%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,500+14.8%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Terraced
+£4,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,800+59.0%
Sold on 9 November 1999
Terraced
+£11,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1