89, QUEENS ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 6JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.6%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£240,000+128.6%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Other
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+70.0%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Other
+£43,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,750
Sold on 30 January 1998
Other
Sale #1