Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, COMMERCIAL ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 2HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£22,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£93,000
+31.0%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,995
Sold on 20 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 2HE
← Back to All Properties