Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, VICTORIA COURT, STOCKS PARK DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 6DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,500
+78.7%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 6DF
← Back to All Properties