Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
JUNIPER COTTAGE, HIGH STREET, REDHILL, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH1 4HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£525,000
+32.9%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
-2.5%
Sold on 30 March 2011
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£405,000
+5.2%
Sold on 14 March 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 7 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 4HE
← Back to All Properties