Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, LYNDON ROAD, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS23 6RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£4,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,500
-3.7%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+49.9%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+23.1%
Sold on 27 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 9 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS23 6RH
← Back to All Properties