Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, YEW TREE ROAD, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£536,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.5%
Price Change
+£266,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£536,000
+98.5%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£266,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,995
+72.0%
Sold on 24 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£112,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1HU
← Back to All Properties