Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, NORTHEND CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 9JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,950
Last Sold Price
8 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£60,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£357,950
+20.3%
Sold on 8 November 2007
Detached
+£60,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500
+109.5%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Detached
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 11 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 9JA
← Back to All Properties