Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GRASMERE CRESCENT, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE24 9HS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2011
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.2%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,000
-15.2%
Sold on 17 May 2011
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000
-1.8%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Semi-Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,950
+31.2%
Sold on 27 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
+69.8%
Sold on 20 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+24.7%
Sold on 7 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 2 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 9HS
← Back to All Properties