Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, THE CAUSEWAY, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+17.2%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£203,000
+19.4%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+88.9%
Sold on 24 November 2004
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+100.0%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0DU
← Back to All Properties