Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, JUNCTION ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 2JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+13.6%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+77.2%
Sold on 7 September 2010
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+168.5%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 2JQ
← Back to All Properties