Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, WESTWOOD COURT, 174, NORWICH ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+29.0%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
-11.4%
Sold on 18 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+33.0%
Sold on 19 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 21 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2QX
← Back to All Properties