Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, THAMES EDGE COURT, CLARENCE STREET, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.4%
Price Change
-£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£390,000
-12.4%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£445,000
Sold on 29 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4BU
← Back to All Properties