Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, COLWYN CLOSE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 2AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£1,765 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£46,500
+3.9%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
+£1,765 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,735
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 2AT
← Back to All Properties