Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHURCH COURT, CHURCH STREET, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£267,500
+55.5%
Sold on 1 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+17.2%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,750
Sold on 14 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1DS
← Back to All Properties