Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, BOURTON WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 2NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+49.8%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
+74.2%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Detached
+£70,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 2NU
← Back to All Properties