67, THE BELFRY, LUTON, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU2 7GA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£532,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.7%
Price Change
+£292,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£532,000+121.7%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Detached
+£292,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 1 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1