Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WARITH HOUSE, BULLOCKS FARM LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£880,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£295,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£880,000
+50.4%
Sold on 24 February 2026
Detached
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£585,000
+192.5%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
+£385,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3NJ
← Back to All Properties