Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, AVON GREEN, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 2NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
+31.6%
Sold on 5 February 2001
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+34.1%
Sold on 2 September 1999
Terraced
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,750
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 2NL
← Back to All Properties