Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, THAMES HOUSE, REGIS PARK ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG6 7AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£252,500
+2.6%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+75.7%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 30 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 7AF
← Back to All Properties