3, ELLENSHAW STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 3EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.7%
Price Change
+£40,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£60,000+211.7%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£40,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,250+6.9%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1