Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GILLETT LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,762
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£53,762 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,762
+42.3%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Terraced
+£53,762 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+49.4%
Sold on 12 September 2007
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0EG
← Back to All Properties