Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, 53, LEEDS ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD1 5AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.0%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£50,000
-50.0%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+17.7%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,041 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,959
Sold on 9 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD1 5AF
← Back to All Properties