Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, 69A, CHAUCER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
+19.0%
Sold on 3 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+13.8%
Sold on 15 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 31 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7HW
← Back to All Properties